Mystic03

Birthday
Mar 16, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
tucson,az
Real Name
robert
Vehicle
2003SvtCobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003SvtCobra
Horsepower
390
Torque
390
60 foot time
2.00
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
10.90
1/4 Mile MPH
130.00
Track Name
SIR
Race weight
3800+
Density Altitude
3k+
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials

Contact

AIM
pimpsyor1ce

Signature

2003 Zinc Cobra...Born 4/4/03 (aka Zincy)
2003 Sonic Blue cobra
2004 Oxford white cobra
1987 Notch-terminator swap

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top