SmelchoMG

Birthday
Jan 9, 1987 (Age: 34)
Location
Virginia Beach
Real Name
Clayton
Vehicle
2003 Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003 MG Cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Major modifications
JLT Intake, Bassani Exhuast, SPEC 3 cluth

Contact

Skype
clayton.kelch

Following

Followers


Top