tnkucan

Everything Hot 1057FM, E-40, Drew Deezy
Birthday
Dec 19, 1980 (Age: 41)
Location
sanjose ca
Real Name
ernesto
Vehicle
2003 cobra
Occupation
jack of all trades
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

built motor ,cams k.b 2.8~4.0 upper~4# lower~k.b throttle body~k.b bap~60# injectors~gt pumps
sct mass air meeter~sct xcal tuned by Rick from amazon jlt cold air
kook's lt~kook's mid pipe~slp catback~lfp heat exchanger~lfp resevior
billet flow irs brace!eibach springs~mgw shifter


cobra005.jpg

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top