TOBAFA

GEN II VMP 2.3 (2.8 PULLEY)
Twin AEM 462 LPH Pumps
FORE Billet Fuel Hat
Stainless Fuel Lines
Aeromotive Inline Billet Fuel Filter
80 LB Injectors
Dual Modified Fuel Pump Driver Modules (30 AMP)
KB Boost a Pump
JLT Intake
Accufab Single Blade TB
Moroso Intercooler and Radiator Tanks
Driver side cool head mod
AFCO Dual Pass Intercooler/Heat Exchanger
Hi Flow Intercooler Pump
Stiffler's Drive Shaft Loop
Full Tilt Boogie Rear Suspension
Ford Racing Billet Diff Cover
Spec Stage 3 Clutch w/Reduced Effort
MGW Short Throw Shifter
AEM Wideband
Cobra Severe Duty Radiator
N2MB WOT Box
LPR Stainless Off Road X
Steeda Cat Back Exhaust
Birthday
Jul 22, 1970 (Age: 51)
Location
DFW, TX
Real Name
Scott
Vehicle
2003 SVT COBRA
Gender
Male
Horsepower
715
Torque
686

Signature

2003 Torch Red Cobra - 2.3 VMP w/support mods on E85.

"The ills of society exist in direct proportion in it's willingness to put up with them." - Unknown

"Decisions based on emotion take emotion to keep them going." - Me

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top