Speeds8erM-1

Birthday
Oct 20, 1982 (Age: 38)
Location
Pcola, Fl
Real Name
Dave
Vehicle
Many
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
No - Please do not link any words in posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

AIM
davidsfield1

Signature

All of my videos
http://www.youtube.com/user/slackerm1

termi04cobra;10379181 said:
Why would he double clutch, or am I confused with the concept? Wouldn't it slow him down to double clutch while racing, unless he is just unbelievably quick?:shrug:

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top