suicidekings

Birthday
Jan 1, 1982 (Age: 39)
Location
Gilbert, Arizona
Real Name
Tony
Vehicle
1985 Mustang GT
Gender
Male
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A

Signature

Instagram: @suicidekings2

1985 Jalapeño Red GT
22k original miles.
Full Maximum Motorsports suspension and chassis stiffening
03-04 Cobra brakes and 5 lug upgrade
T-56 Magnum Transmission
363 Stroker built by Prestige Motorsports

Build Thread <---Click Here

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top